/>

Bus tickets
Gaysyn - Chelm

The site AVTOVOKZALY-UA has the current bus schedule from the city of Gaysyn Ukraine to the city of Chelm Poland In 2026 the year from the stops: Гайсин, Зупинка громадського транспорту Гайсин (біля магазину Українські ковбаси), Гайсин from the city of Gaysyn Ukraine to the city of Chelm Poland that arrive at the stops: Холм, Зупинка громадського транспорту "KFC 05 i 06", Холм from the city of Gaysyn Ukraine to the city of Chelm Poland . Bus departure times from 15:10. Average travel time: 10 h. Carriers serving the bus route Gaysyn - Chelm: ВОЛОДИМИР-ТРАНС ТОВ, My Way.

Trip: 6001 Павлоград - Слупськ
Carrier: ВОЛОДИМИР-ТРАНС ТОВ
Departure:
Гайсин, Зупинка громадського транспорту Гайсин (біля магазину Українські ковбаси), вулиця 1-го Травня
15:10
2026-07-28
Arrival:
Холм, Зупинка громадського транспорту "KFC 05 i 06", проспект Армії Крайової
04:00
2026-07-29
travel time:
 10 h 50 min
free places: 15
Price: 2700.00 грн
More
Trip: 41172 Павлоград-Слупськ
Carrier: My Way
Departure:
Гайсин, Зупинка громадського транспорту по вул. 1-го Травня, біля магазину Українські ковбаси
15:10
2026-07-28
Arrival:
Холм, зупинка громадського транспорту Al. Armii Krajowej/KFC 05 i 06
04:00
2026-07-29
travel time:
 9 h 50 min
free places: 20
Price: 2700.00 грн
More
Trip: 6002 Павлоград - Щецин
Carrier: ВОЛОДИМИР-ТРАНС ТОВ
Departure:
Гайсин, Зупинка громадського транспорту Гайсин (біля магазину Українські ковбаси), вулиця 1-го Травня
15:10
2026-07-28
Arrival:
Холм, Зупинка громадського транспорту "KFC 05 i 06", проспект Армії Крайової
04:00
2026-07-29
travel time:
 10 h 50 min
free places: 11
Price: 2700.00 грн
More

Buses from the city Gaysyn

Bus Gaysyn - Chelm

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Gaysyn - Chelm

💰 How much does the Gaysyn - Chelm bus cost?

Average bus fare 2700.00 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Gaysyn - Chelm depart from Гайсин, Зупинка громадського транспорту Гайсин (біля магазину Українські ковбаси), Гайсин.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Gaysyn Ukraine to the city of Chelm Poland arrive at stops: Холм, Зупинка громадського транспорту "KFC 05 i 06", Холм.

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Gaysyn - Chelm?

Average bus travel time: 10 h

🕑 When do the buses depart Gaysyn - Chelm?

Bus departure times from from 15:10

🤷️ How to buy a Gaysyn - Chelm bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Gaysyn - Chelm bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name

Contact