/>

Bus tickets
Kolomyia - Milan

The site AVTOVOKZALY-UA has the current bus schedule from the city of Kolomyia Ukraine to the city of Milan Italy In 2026 the year from the stops: Коломия from the city of Kolomyia Ukraine to the city of Milan Italy that arrive at the stops: Мілан from the city of Kolomyia Ukraine to the city of Milan Italy . Bus departure times from 07:30 up to 13:20. Average travel time: 1 day. Carriers serving the bus route Kolomyia - Milan: AL-TRANS, LUX-REISEN BIS SP. Z O. O..

Trip: 117 Херсон - Імперія, 23.09.2026, Середа
Carrier: AL-TRANS
Comfort:
Departure:
Коломия, просп. Михайла Грушевського, 63 (поруч автостанції)
07:30
2026-09-24
Arrival:
Мілан, Autostazione di Lampugnano, Via Giulio Natta (платформа D1)
16:50
2026-09-25
travel time:
1 day 6 h 20 min
free places: 27
Price: 6760 грн
More
Trip: 673г Хмельницький - Чернівці - Падуя - Генуя 1.07
Carrier: LUX-REISEN BIS SP. Z O. O.
Departure:
Коломия, АС, вул. Антоненка-Д, 15
13:20
2026-09-24
Arrival:
Мілан, Lampugnano Bus Station, Via Giulio Natta, 226
03:55
2026-09-26
travel time:
1 day 11 h 35 min
free places: 12
Price: 5720 грн
More

Buses from the city Kolomyia

Bus Kolomyia - Milan

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Kolomyia - Milan

💰 How much does the Kolomyia - Milan bus cost?

Average bus fare 5720 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Kolomyia - Milan depart from Коломия.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Kolomyia Ukraine to the city of Milan Italy arrive at stops: Мілан.

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Kolomyia - Milan?

Average bus travel time: 1 day

🕑 When do the buses depart Kolomyia - Milan?

Bus departure times from from 07:30 up to 13:20

🤷️ How to buy a Kolomyia - Milan bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Kolomyia - Milan bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name

Contact